fluffchucker

Driving my 4x4
Birthday
Jun 13, 1951 (Age: 68)
Location
Disley, High Peak
Occupation
Mechanical Engineering Designer
Real Name:
Steve Gait
Recurve Limbs
SF G-Fibre Foam
Recurve Riser
SF Forged Plus
Recurve Bow String
Fastflight
Recurve Finger Tab
A&F
Recurve Sight
SF Axiom
Recurve Stabilizers
SF Axiom Carbon
Recurve Plunger Button
SF
Recurve Arrows + Measurements
Easton Platinum 1916 30"
Recurve Arrow Rest
SF
Declaration of Interest
No Commercial Interest
GNAS Classification
Unclassified
Affiliated Club
New Century Bowmen
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Affiliation
No Affiliation

Signature

WANTED
Good woman who can clean and cook fish, sew, dig worms and owns boat & motor.
Send photo of "BOAT & MOTOR"
Top