Hellequin

Archery, music, motor racing, football, travel, books, history
Birthday
Nov 5, 1956 (Age: 63)
Location
Stonnall, Staffs
Occupation
Computer Industry
Real Name:
Steve
Recurve Limbs
Border
Recurve Riser
W&W Infinite
Recurve Sight
Shibuya Ultima
Recurve Stabilizers
Doinker
Recurve Arrows + Measurements
Easton A/C/C
Declaration of Interest
No Commercial Interest
GNAS Classification
Unclassified
Affiliated Club
Lichfield Archery Club
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Enable Live Shoot Icon Display
Yes
Affiliation
GNAS
Display your Setup Information
Display Bow Setup

Signature

"I don't stand in line for coffee, it ain't my cup of tea"

Following

Followers

Top