Old Bloke

Old, but like a good wine.

Archery, Sports, Flying, Flight Sim, Rock Guitar, Emmets, Grockles.
Birthday
Aug 8, 1954 (Age: 65)
Website
http://www.arrowheaduk.com
Location
In a box.
Occupation
Archery equipment manufacturer
Real Name:
David
Recurve Limbs
K.G Apex
Recurve Riser
British
Recurve Bow String
British/American
Recurve Sight
G.M.B (2008)
Recurve Stabilizers
German
Recurve Plunger Button
Italian
Recurve Arrows + Measurements
AC/DC's
Declaration of Interest
Manufacturer
GNAS Classification
BM
Affiliated Club
Anyone who will have me.
IFAA Classification
Unclassified
Commercial Affiliation
Arrowhead U.K.
Affiliation
GNAS/NFAS
Display Classifications & Affiliations
Tick the box to display Classifications and Commercial Affiliations.
Display Commercial Interest
Display Commercial Interest
Display your Setup Information
Display Bow Setup

Signature

A Champion becomes a Champion by doing something different from everyone else.
Top